|
|
Stewart, Mary ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stewart, Mary Last Enchantment Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1979 0688034810 / 9780688034818 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good A lovely hardcover, smaller BCE format -- Light bumping of corners, otherwise a tight and bright copy. Dust jacket has minor shelfwear, all else fine. X05497 Price:
16.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stewart, Mary My Brother Michael USA Harper Torch 2001 0380820757 / 9780380820757 Mass Market Paperback Good Some edgewear and creasing of spine and covers, & some age toning, otherwise still a good reading copy NS1363 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stewart, Mary My Brother Michael Agincourt, ON, Canada Hodder & Stoughton Canada 1991 0340013958 / 9780340013953 Mass Market Paperback Good to Very Good Some edgewear and creasing of spine and covers,& some age toning, otherwise still a good reading copy NS1590 Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stewart, Mary The Crystal Cave Agincourt, ON, Canada Hodder & Stoughton Canada 1983 0340151331 / 9780340151334 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very slight edgewear and faint creasing of spine and covers otherwise a fine clean tight and bright copy NS2202 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stewart, Mary The Hollow Hills New York, U.S.A. William Morrow & Company 1973 1568650639 / 9781568650630 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Book Club Edition A lovely hardcover, smaller BCE format -- Light bumping of corners, otherwise a tight and bright copy. Dust jacket has minor shelfwear, all else fine. X05496 Price:
16.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stewart, Mary The Wicked Day USA William Morrow 1983 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Good Fair Smaller format BCE hardcover, some shelfwear and bumped corners, interior fine - clean and bright. Dust jacket is a little tattered 076181 Price:
15.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stewart, Mary The Wicked Day Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1983 0688025072 / 9780688025076 Hard Cover Good Good Book Club Edition A lovely hardcover, smaller BCE format -- --Some shelf-wear, heavy bumping of corners, otherwise a tight and bright copy. Dust jacket is significantly chipped, all else fine. X05499 Price:
16.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stewart, Mary Touch Not the Cat Agincourt, ON, Canada Hodder & Stoughton Canada 2003 034021984x / 9780340219843 Mass Market Paperback Fair Some edgewear and creasing of spine and covers, & age toning, otherwise still a good reading copy NS1365 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|